Aller au contenu principal
Logo print

Patch cord fibre optic OS2 single-mode LC/LC Uniboot duplex reversible polarity 2m

LCS³ Legrand

Patch cord fibre optic OS2 single-mode LC/LC Uniboot duplex reversible polarity 2m

REF. 032687 EAN. 3414972097116

LCS³, cordon de brassage permettant de réaliser un câblage fibre optique optimal

Pas de tarif
4

Caractéristiques techniques

Fibre type Single mode
Category OS2
Number of fibres 2
Outer diameter sheath single fibre 2 mm
Cable type Duplex
Length 5 m
Type of connector connection 1 LC-Duplex
Type of connector connection 2 LC-Duplex
Colour outer sheath Yellow
Anti-kink sleeve Moulded-on
Communication rank type Not applicable